Upcoming gigs


Past gigs
22-11
2015
TBA
21-11
2015
TBA
20-11
2015
We are old sküll - Fack ya Fest, Aachen , DE
TBA
04-07
2015
Willems Wondere Weiland, Hooglanderveen, NL
Schizoid Lloyd, Mary Fields, De Koorts (mtba)
19-06
2015
Boothill - Saloon, Amersfoort, NL
Divine Sins, Cavitation
02-05
2015
Little Devil, Tilburg, NL
Cavitation, Defied Sanity, The Invict
01-05
2015
De Cave, Amsterdam, NL
Apophys, Cavitation
20-12
2014
Beukfeest @ Gryphus, Vierlingsbeek, NL
KhaoZ, Neckbreak Nation, Desolate Fields, Sisters of Suffocation
18-07
2014
Agressive Music Fest, Pohoří, Náchod, CZ
Vader, Blaze Bayley, Nuclear, Bionic Angel, a.o.
06-06
2014
Watergate Metal Fest, Gorinchem, NL
Bliksem, Body Cunt, Sanity's Rage, Suicide Attack
10-05
2014
Ijsbreker, Leusden, NL
Tribal Spirits, Bleeding Gods, Weltschmertz
15-03
2014
Farářova sluj, Mlada Boleslav, CZ
Rain Shadow, Naurrakar
14-03
2014
Club Alfa, Sokolov, CZ
Narcoleptic, Break Down of Hate
08-02
2014
de Bastille, Schoonhoven, NL
Bleeding Gods
07-12
2013
Asgard, Beverwijk, NL
Xerpentor, Bleeding Gods
19-01
2013
Estrado, Harderwijk, NL
Houwitser, IChaos & Dictated
01-09
2012
OccultFest, Hoogeveen, NL
Carach Angren, Disquit, Nymeria and more
18-08
2012
Orthodox Club, Mlada Boleslav , CZ
Rain Shadow, Minority Sound
17-08
2012
IL FEST, Zelenice, CZ
Master, Fleshless, Pyrgatory and more
30-06
2012
Enter, Houten, NL
Malignancy(US), Condemned(US), Once Begotten(NL, Dictated(NL) and many more...
19-05
2012
Metal Massacre, Most, CZ
Pandemia, Deathstar, Belligerence, Unborn
18-05
2012
Orthodox Club, Mladá Boleslav, CZ
Deathstar(CZ), Blasphemer(CZ)
07-01
2012
Asgard, Beverwijk, NL
Toxocara, Repulsive Slaughter
11-12
2011
De Kelder , Amersfoort, NL
Kutschurft, Pandemia, Houwitser, Funeral Whore, Once Begotten
10-12
2011
De Gonz, Gouda, NL
Pandemia, Burning Hatred
25-11
2011
Bambi Galore, Hamburg, DE
Bodyfarm, Persistence
12-11
2011
Mad Lion Fest, Ostrava, CZ
Hypnos, Nuclear Vomit, Profanation and more
11-11
2011
Mad Lion Fest, Krakow, PL
Hypnos, Nuclear Vomit, Profanation and more
17-09
2011
JC Plaza, Ermelo, NL
Deathstar, Bodyfarm, Curse Of The Forgotten, Skull Crusher
16-09
2011
Brothers Of Beer, Leiden, NL
Deathstar, Funeral Whore
29-07
2011
Rockfest Dacice, Dacice, CZ
Pandemia and many more
02-07
2011
Willems Wondere Weiland, Hooglanderveen, NL
Tribal Spirits, For Blood And Vengeance and more
27-05
2011
JC Staddijk, Nijmegen, NL
Kutschurft, Hectometerpaal 6,66, Kaasschaaf
21-05
2011
Musycfabryk, Heerenveen, NL
Funeral Whore, Burning Hatred and more
14-05
2011
The Cave, Amsterdam, NL
Xerpentor
23-04
2011
Estrado, Harderwijk, NL
Onslaught, Suidakra
23-01
2011
The Jack, Eindhoven, NL
Persistence
14-01
2011
't Paard, Den Haag, NL
Houwitser, Detonation, Reborn
27-11
2010
The Stage, Arnhem, NL
Pandemia, Doghouse Gallows
26-11
2010
dB's, Utrecht, NL
Pandemia, Doghouse Gallows
02-10
2010
Brothers Of Beer, Leiden, NL
Evil Treacle, The Black Bellies, 10Electric, Nailgun Massacre, The Outburst Grind Project
25-09
2010
Ijsbreker, Leusden, NL
Nuclear Vomit, HMKF, Divine Sins, Bodyfarm
24-09
2010
JC Plaza, Ermelo, NL
Nuclear Vomit, Anger Needs Direction
18-09
2010
Kinokavarna Alfa, Socolov, CZ
Scrawlet, Chrochtator, Incarnate, Narcoleptic
17-09
2010
Odin Fest, As, CZ
Satinblack, Deathstar, Winselland
11-09
2010
de Peppel, Zeist, NL
Polydrone, Disquite, Nuestros Derechos
10-09
2010
Brothers Of Beer, Leiden, NL
The Impaler
05-09
2010
Hangar 20, Breda, NL
Divine Sins, Hilton Dive
12-06
2010
Enter, Houten, NL
Doghouse Gallows, Blowtorch, Crossroad To Damnation
28-04
2010
De Kelder, Amersfoort, NL
Immolation, Rotting Christ
23-04
2010
Artishock, Soest, NL
Blind Rage
19-02
2010
P3, Purmerend, NL
Sinister, Severe Torture
13-02
2010
De Gonz, Gouda, NL
Librium
07-02
2010
Popfront, Zwolle, NL
The Dust Connection, Methusalem, Seraphique, No Need For Introduction
18-12
2009
Acu, Utrecht, NL
Supreme Pain, Ceremony Of Opposites
12-12
2009
Cafe 545, Ede, NL
Prima Nocte
11-12
2009
TexMex, Spijkenisse, NL
Librium
28-11
2009
The Stage, Arnhem, NL
Graven Image, Bloody Remains, Repulsive Slaughter
14-11
2009
JC Plaza, Ermelo, NL
Plusminus, Curse of the Forgotten, Greyline
31-10
2009
Estrado, Harderwijk, NL
Victimizer, Hysterica, Panchrisia, Crematory and more
24-10
2009
Dynamo, Eindhoven, NL
Houwitser, IChaos
02-10
2009
The Flame, Amersfoort, NL
Librium